Utility Coin

ONE TOKEN

ONE CONNECTED ECOSYSTEM

UTILITY ACCESS PARTICIPATION

FRK is the native utility token of the Finrock ecosystem — designed to connect eligible products, services and participation through a common utility layer.

Join Pre-sale White Paper
Public Funding
Pre-seed, Pre-sale

Target Raise: $16.6 Mil

Institutional Funding
Pre-seed, Pre-sale

Raised: $2 Mil USD

Finrock

Rating 4.8 ★

F
★ JOIN     FINROCK     GLOBAL     NETWORK   ★  
PRE-SALE
LIVE

Best Ecosystem Partners

Pre-sale Price: $0.08 USD

Buy Now
Public Sale
$0.10 *
+20% at TGE

*Disclaimer: The target token price is purely illustrative and for informational purposes only. They do not constitute financial advice, investment advice, or a guarantee of future performance.

THE FINROCK ECOSYSTEM

Connecting markets, assets, intelligence and capital across an evolving financial ecosystem.

TRADE, EARN, GROW
The productive capital platform.

CONNECTING GLOBAL MARKETS,

INTELLIGENCE AND CAPITAL.

Crypto, NFT, DeFi, Metaverse, RWAs

$FRK

THE UTILITY TOKEN

THE GLOBAL CAPITAL & LIQUIDITY HUB
FOR TOKENIZED RWAs

RWA ECOSYSTEM

CONNECTING ASSETS, CAPITAL & MARKETS

YIELD, INCOME, COMPOUND

INSTITUTIONAL-GRADE YIELD,

MADE SIMPLE

UNLOCKING VALUE

BUILDING THE DISTRIBUTION INFRA

FROM ORIGINATION TO LIQIUDITY

THE GROUP

EMPOWERING INVESTORS

BUILDING INFRASTRUCTURE, INTELLIGENCE

AND BRANDS THAT LAST.

TOKEN UTILITY

CREATING AN INDISPENSABLE TOKEN THROUGH A SELF-SUSTAINING ECONOMY.

FRK is designed as the common utility and participation layer across Finrock products — connecting users to payments, economic benefits, access, participation and staking through one shared ecosystem.

01 | USE
PAY & TRANSACT

Use FRK for eligible payments, transaction fees, settlement and other approved activities across participating Finrock products.

  • Payments
  • Transaction fees
  • Settlement
02 | SAVE
ECONOMIC BENEFITS

Receive eligible fee benefits, pricing advantages and other defined economic benefits through FRK-enabled activity.

  • Fee benefits
  • Pricing advantages
  • Eligible benefits
03 | ACCESS
PRODUCTS & INTELLIGENCE

Access eligible products, premium functionality, research, analytics and ecosystem participation through FRK.

  • Premium access
  • Intelligence & research
  • Participation opportunities
04 | STAKE
COMMIT & PARTICIPATE

Commit FRK through eligible staking and participation programs for defined benefits, subject to applicable terms.

  • Staking
  • Participation
  • Defined benefits
05 | CONNECT
CROSS-PRODUCT UTILITY

Use FRK across participating Finrock platforms through one common utility layer — expanding its usefulness as the ecosystem grows.

  • Captl
  • Worldwide
  • EarnYield
  • Future products
ECOSYSTEM
ACTIVITY
FRK UTILITY
ECONOMIC
REASON
ACQUIRE · HOLD
USE · COMMIT

FRK utility, benefits and availability vary by product, program, eligibility, jurisdiction and applicable terms.

Product activity does not automatically create FRK demand, and utility does not guarantee token value or financial returns.

WHY FINROCK?

Building for the next
generation of finance.

Financial markets are becoming more digital, intelligent and connected.

Finrock is building for this transition — through our technology, platforms and ecosystem, we are building the infrastructure and intelligence designed to connect markets, unlock new forms of financial access and make capital more productive.

Building the infrastructure • Connecting the markets • Powering the intelligence

1 Future-Focused Group

BUILT FOR WHAT'S NEXT

Finrock is a future-focused technology group building innovative solutions, financial infrastructure and intelligence around structural shifts in markets, technology and capital.

Our approach combines long-term vision with disciplined execution, trust and transparency to build enduring businesses as financial markets and technologies evolve.

2 Digital Finance & AI Realm

THE TECHNOLOGY SHIFT

Digital assets, tokenization, artificial intelligence and automation are reshaping financial infrastructure and creating new ways for markets, assets and capital to interact.

Finrock is building at the intersection of these technologies — where digital and real-world assets, intelligence and increasingly on-chain financial markets come together unlocking value.

3 Evolving Ecosystem

PLATFORMS, INFRASTRUCTURE, INTELLIGENCE

Finrock is building ahead of the transformation in financial markets — creating an evolving ecosystem of platforms, infrastructure and intelligence for a world where digital assets, real-world assets and traditional finance increasingly converge.

From productive capital and global markets to real-world assets, liquidity and yield, our ecosystem is designed to evolve as new asset classes, technologies and financial opportunities emerge.

4 Unlocking New Possibilities

EARN, AUTOMATE, GROW

The digitalization of financial and real-world assets is opening new possibilities for how value can be accessed, owned, financed and exchanged.

From real estate and equities to fixed income, private credit and other tokenized assets, Finrock is unlocking new possibilities to earn and generate consistent yield where markets become increasingly connected, accessible and intelligent.

TOKENOMICS

A TESTAMENT TO EXCLUSIVITY AND STATE-OF-VALUE RESERVATION.

Token Name: Finrock

Ticker $FRK

Pre-sale Price

$0.08

Public Sale

$0.10

Pre-Sale Discount

20%
Category Allocation No of Tokens Vesting / Unlock Purpose / Notes
Private Sale 7% 70,000,000 5% TGE; 3-month cliff; 18-month linear vesting Strategic capital; controlled post-TGE supply.
Public Sale 11% 110,000,000 8% TGE; 18-month linear vesting Community participation; controlled release.
Liquidity 8% 80,000,000 Staged deployment Exchange liquidity and market depth.
No auto circulation.
Team 12% 120,000,000 0% TGE; 12-month cliff; 48-month linear vesting Long-term team alignment and retention.
Advisors 4% 40,000,000 0% TGE; 9-month cliff; 24-month linear vesting Strategic, technical and ecosystem advisory support.
Ecosystem 29% 290,000,000 0% TGE; 6-month cliff; 36-month milestone-controlled release Growth, partnerships, incentives and product adoption.
Staking 17% 170,000,000 0% TGE; released through defined
staking / emission program
Staking participation and long-term FRK retention.
Treasury 12% 120,000,000 0% TGE; 24-mth strategic lock;
governance/mgmt. controlled
Long-term strategic reserve and future ecosystem requirements.
Total 100% 1,000,000,000 - -
REAL UTILITY + DEFLATIONARY MECHANICS
+ STAKING INCENTIVES.

Finrock token price growth comes from real utility and adoption, not speculation or hype.

CONTROLLED SUPPLY

Long-duration vesting and staged liquidity deployment protect supply integrity and market stability.

ECOSYSTEM UTILITY

FRK is designed for fees, access, staking and cross-product utility across the Finrock ecosystem, driving real demand and participation.

LONG-TERM ALIGNMENT

Team, treasury and ecosystem allocations are structured to align incentives and support sustainable long-term growth.

  • Robust staking rewards and yields for long-term sustainability.
  • Burn on buyback using % of platform's revenue.
  • Decent treasury reserve for market-making and price stability.
    1. Total Supply: 1,000,000,000
    2. FDV: $ 100 M
Buy Now

TECHNOLOGY ECOSYSTEM

Building across leading blockchain, data, security, custody and cloud infrastructure.

Technology Infrastructure
Smart Contract Protocols Liquidity
Chainlink
Securitize
Ethereum
Solana
Near
FalconX
Polkadot
Polygon
Circle
Avalanche
Base
Sui
Avalanche
Base
Sui
SECURITY, DATA
Forensics Intelligence KYC, AML
Certik
zkSync
Chainalysis
Fireblocks
AWS
Azure
Cloudflare
WALLETS
Wallet Custody
MetaMask
BitGo
Trust Wallet
Trezor
Ledger
Binance

Frequently asked Questions

Finrock is a financial technology company building infrastructure, intelligence and platforms for the next generation of finance.

We are bringing together markets, digital assets, real-world assets, AI, and automation to build financial systems designed to make capital more connected, intelligent and productive.

Finrock is building an evolving ecosystem of financial platforms, infrastructure and intelligence around three core capabilities: Infrastructure + Intelligence + Automation.

Our focus spans global markets, digital assets, tokenized real-world assets, capital and liquidity infrastructure, yield, data and financial intelligence.

The objective is not to build a single product, but an interconnected financial ecosystem capable of evolving as markets, technologies and asset classes converge.

We believe the future of finance will be increasingly connected, intelligent and on-chain.

Digital assets, real-world assets and traditional markets are converging, while AI and automation are changing how financial information is understood and how capital is deployed and managed.

Finrock is building the infrastructure and intelligence layer for that transition.

Finrock combines financial infrastructure, intelligence and automation across an evolving multi-product ecosystem.

Rather than approaching trading, tokenization, liquidity, yield and intelligence as isolated functions, our strategy is to connect them through platforms designed around the movement and productivity of capital.

This creates the foundation for different Finrock products to share infrastructure, intelligence and, where applicable, ecosystem utility.

Finrock's ecosystem currently includes:

  • Captl.ai - Trade - Earn - Grow: A productive-capital platform connecting global markets, intelligence and capital through one connected financial experience.
  • Worldwide.co - Real-World Value - Global Capital - One Network: A global capital and liquidity network for tokenized real-world assets, connecting asset origination, capital formation, ownership and secondary liquidity.
  • EarnYield - Yield - Income - Compound: A yield-focused platform designed to connect eligible assets and users with curated yield opportunities through transparent risk frameworks and automated infrastructure.

The Finrock ecosystem is designed to evolve, with additional products, capabilities and financial infrastructure introduced over time.

Captl is Finrock's productive-capital platform, designed to bring markets, intelligence and capital into one connected experience.

Its broader vision is to help users discover opportunities, understand markets, trade across eligible asset classes, access yield and use intelligence to make more informed capital decisions.

Its product philosophy is simple: Trade. Earn. Grow.

Worldwide is building the global capital and liquidity network for tokenized real-world assets.

Tokenization can digitize ownership, but digital ownership alone does not create an efficient market. Assets also need capital formation, distribution, market access and liquidity.

Worldwide is being built to connect these components across the asset lifecycle: Origination → Capital Formation → Ownership → Liquidity → Reinvestment.

EarnYield is Finrock's yield-focused platform, designed to make access to curated yield opportunities simpler and more transparent.

The broader model connects eligible assets with yield sources across areas such as US Treasuries, institutional credit, DeFi lending and real-world yield, subject to the relevant product terms, risk profile, eligibility and jurisdiction.

Yield is generated by underlying instruments or protocols rather than simply by the platform itself.

Finrock is developing intelligence and automation capabilities designed to transform market data, research, analytics and real-time signals into actionable financial intelligence.

Finrock's AI engine applications include market analysis, portfolio intelligence, risk assessment, opportunity discovery, asset optimization and automated workflows.

Our approach is: From Data → Intelligence → Action.

Finrock's AI is an enabling layer across the ecosystem rather than a promise of investment performance.

Blockchain provides programmable infrastructure for digital ownership, settlement, transparency and new forms of market connectivity.

Tokenization can allow rights associated with real-world and financial assets to be represented digitally.

Finrock's strategy extends beyond tokenization itself to the infrastructure required to connect assets, capital, market access and liquidity.

No.

Finrock's strategy spans the convergence of traditional markets, digital assets and real-world assets. We believe the distinction between these markets will become increasingly less important as financial infrastructure becomes more digital, programmable and interconnected.

FRK is the native utility token of the Finrock ecosystem.

It is designed to provide a common utility layer across participating Finrock products and services, subject to the functionality, eligibility, terms and regulatory requirements applicable to each product.

FRK is designed for utility and participation. It is not, solely by holding it, a representation of ownership in Finrock or its products.

FRK is designed to provide utility across eligible Finrock products and services through five core utility mechanisms and cross-product utility:

  • USE - Pay eligible fees and access participating services.
  • SAVE - Receive eligible fee reductions or other defined economic benefits.
  • ACCESS - Unlock eligible platform features, services or participation benefits.
  • STAKE - Commit FRK to eligible staking or participation programs for defined benefits.
  • CONNECT - Provide a common utility layer that can connect participation and benefits across eligible Finrock products.

The specific utility available to users may vary by product, program, jurisdiction, eligibility and applicable terms. Not every Finrock product or interaction necessarily requires FRK.

No.

Not every Finrock product or interaction necessarily requires FRK.

FRK is designed as a common utility and participation layer across eligible parts of the Finrock ecosystem. Where FRK utility applies, it may provide defined benefits through mechanisms such as fee-related utility, savings, access, staking or cross-product participation.

This allows Finrock products to be designed around user and product requirements without artificially requiring FRK for every interaction.

FRK demand is intended to arise where actual ecosystem activity is connected to an approved FRK utility mechanism that creates an economic reason to acquire, hold, use or commit FRK.

The important distinction is:
Product activity does not automatically equal FRK demand.

Demand arises only when a defined utility mechanism connects that activity to FRK.

No.

Greater product activity can create additional opportunities for FRK utility, but activity does not automatically translate into incremental FRK demand.

Actual demand depends on factors including the utility mechanism, user participation, adoption, existing FRK balances and the extent to which users need to acquire, hold, use or commit FRK.

Token utility, ecosystem growth or product adoption does not guarantee an increase in FRK's market value.

The maximum total supply is 1,000,000,000 FRK.

The supply is fixed under the current tokenomics framework, with tokens allocated across defined categories including private sale, public sale, liquidity, team, advisors, ecosystem, staking and treasury.

Allocated does not mean unlocked, and unlocked does not necessarily mean circulating.

The current tokenomics allocation is:

Category Allocation % No of Tokens
Private Sale7%70,000,000
Public Sale11%110,000,000
Liquidity8%80,000,000
Team12%120,000,000
Advisors4%40,000,000
Ecosystem29%290,000,000
Staking17%170,000,000
Treasury12%120,000,000
Total100%1,000,000,000

For detailed release mechanics, refer to the full Tokenomics and Vesting & Unlock Schedule.

TGE means Token Generation Event - the point at which FRK is formally generated and the applicable launch, allocation, distribution and claim processes begin.

TGE does not mean that the entire FRK supply becomes available or enters circulation at once. Different allocations are governed by their respective unlock, vesting and release schedules.

Under the current tokenomics:

  • Private Sale: $0.08 per FRK
  • Public Sale / TGE reference price: $0.10 per FRK

The Private Sale price therefore represents a 20% discount to the stated Public Sale/TGE reference price.

These are offering/reference prices, not guarantees of FRK's future market price.

At a fixed maximum supply of 1 billion FRK and a $0.10 reference price, the implied fully diluted valuation is:

1,000,000,000 FRK × $0.10 = $100 million FDV.

FDV applies the reference token price to the full maximum token supply; it is different from circulating market capitalization and different from the amount raised through token sales.

No.

The $100 million figure is an implied fully diluted valuation based on the stated $0.10 reference price and 1 billion maximum supply.

It is not a forecast or guarantee of future token price, circulating market capitalization, liquidity or investment return.

Unlock schedules vary by allocation.

Some allocations include an initial TGE unlock followed by linear vesting, while others include cliffs, milestone-controlled releases, program-based distributions or strategic locks.

An allocation does not automatically become circulating supply merely because tokens have been allocated or unlocked. Actual market availability depends on the applicable release terms and token status.

The current tokenomics allocates 8% of total supply, or 80 million FRK, to liquidity.

That allocation is intended for staged deployment to support market access, depth and orderly price discovery where appropriate.

Allocating FRK to liquidity does not mean all 80 million tokens automatically enter circulation. Actual circulating supply depends on deployment and market availability.

FRK may be committed to eligible staking or participation programs for defined periods and under specified terms.

The current tokenomics allocates 17% or 170 million FRK, to staking-related programs.

Staking terms, eligibility, duration, benefits and availability may vary between programs. The existence of a staking allocation does not mean the entire allocation is immediately staked, unlocked or circulating.

No.

Staking rewards or economic benefits depend on the applicable program, its terms and conditions, eligibility requirements and other relevant factors.

Participation does not guarantee a particular return, token value or financial outcome.

FRK that is not sold, distributed or otherwise released does not automatically enter circulation. Such tokens remain subject to the applicable allocation, release and governance framework.

Unsold or unreleased FRK does not automatically become circulating supply or get burned. Any future treatment of such tokens would be subject to the applicable policies, governance and documentation in effect at that time.

FRK may be made available through approved sale, distribution, claim or market channels, subject to eligibility, jurisdiction, KYC/AML requirements and applicable terms.

Participants should use only official Finrock channels and verify all wallet addresses, contracts and instructions before transferring assets.

Eligible participants should follow the official distribution or claim instructions communicated through verified Finrock channels.

The applicable process may involve identity and eligibility verification, wallet registration, allocation confirmation and the relevant claim or distribution process.

Tokens should never be claimed through links, wallets or instructions received from unverified sources.

Use only official Finrock websites and verified communication channels.

Finrock should never ask users to disclose a private key, seed phrase or wallet recovery credentials.

Before interacting with FRK, participants should independently verify the official token contract address, supported network, distribution instructions and relevant announcements.

No.

Digital assets involve risk. FRK may experience changes in market price, liquidity, availability and trading conditions.

Factors including supply and demand, product adoption, market conditions, participant behaviour, liquidity, technology, execution, regulation and broader digital-asset markets can affect FRK.

There is no guarantee of a particular price, liquidity level, market availability or financial return.

No.

The difference between the Private Sale price and the Public Sale/TGE reference price is an offering-price difference, not a guaranteed profit.

Once market trading begins, if and where available, FRK's market price may be above or below either sale price.